Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Danii Daum

Danii Daum Services in Decatur

Full Head Highlight at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL
Top to bottom - highlights, lowlights, or BOTH

Full Head Highlight

Top to bottom - highlights, lowlights, or BOTH

Price: $135+Duration: 120 min
Partial Highlight at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL
Same as full highlight, only half the head with partial

Partial Highlight

Same as full highlight, only half the head with partial

Price: $115+Duration: 90 min
All Over Color at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL
One color applied all over, more than 1 color will be an additional charge

All Over Color

One color applied all over, more than 1 color will be an additional charge

Price: $100+Duration: 90 min
Full Balayage at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Full Balayage

Price: $140+Duration: 120 min
Gloss Tone Full Refresh at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL
Tone tweak + high-shine finish. Ideal for reviving dull color, neutralizing brass, or adding liquid-smooth shine in between major appointments. Finished with a blow dry & style!

Gloss Tone Full Refresh

Tone tweak + high-shine finish. Ideal for reviving dull color, neutralizing brass, or adding liquid-smooth shine in between major appointments. Finished with a blow dry & style!

Price: $90Duration: 90 min
Two Step Processing at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Two Step Processing

Price: $155+Duration: 180 min
Womens Cut Including Shampoo/style at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Womens Cut Including Shampoo/style

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Womens Haircut No Shampoo/Style at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Womens Haircut No Shampoo/Style

Price: $35+Duration: 30 min
Eyebrow Wax at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Eyebrow Wax

Price: $12Duration: 10 min
Chin Wax at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Chin Wax

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Lip Wax at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Lip Wax

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Gloss Tone Add-on at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Gloss Tone Add-on

Price: $20Duration: 10 min
Added On Conditioning Treatment at Danii Daum in Decatur, IL

Added On Conditioning Treatment

Price: $15Duration: 5 min